pass time..

dear ladies and germs,

my morning has been unhappening, really.
today.
haha.

just went on facebook, (you know, its a once in a blue moon kinda thang)
well, the thing is, im not active in facebook cos i dont get how it works. -__-

its sooooo complicated to meee.

well, hmms.
i took the effort to go upload some photos, change profile photo..
and uhhh~
change the profile description.. lols.

and and..
here goes.. pix i jus found sis upl0ad up at her facebook..


haha, muke tak mandi sakz. and someone commented said i look "sooooo cute".
i really dunno what to say. ^^ *blush deeply*

but sometimes that word is just too much.
lols.

ok shuddup asfa.

so uhm.
yesterday,
strange tea and me went to watch "Quarantine"

whaddafucks.
blardy hell *continues cursing*

fucking scary laa okays!

better than KM31!

i even screamed TWICE smre in the theatre!
wtf.
damn paisey lah h0kays.

what must have the couple beside us be thinking???

lols.
kentalz.
but nvm.
its a fucking good movie, and its a reaaaaaaaaly worth-the-money watch.

luckily my scream wasn’t the "manly" kinda (which i am known to achieve lah wtf)
it was quite lady and high pitch. ^^
kinda proud of my scream.
cos i cant scream y’know..

OKEH.
shuddup about screaming.

today im going out wif jerry.
haha.
we dunno what to do,
so gonna catch madagascar.

HAHA.
den hang round town, people watching.

woohoo~

not happening arhs.
i just need a quiet time. ^^
aku kan da anti sosial jugak skarang.

hahahahah~

jerry wanna camwhore gyler nak mampos terbalik nye style i think.

dunno if we can achieve it.
well,
hope u guys have an awesome saturday kays. =D

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s