baby i know sometimes its gonna rain..



picrtures while waiting for jerrrrrrryyy to msg me. hahhahaa KAU LAMBAT APERRR. =PP
hahahah~ jk lah beb. aku lagik lmbtttt x) mampos kau bachenz.

today we applied at 2 stores.
and then we slacked lah blardy hell.
other stores rejected cos either they need fucken mandarin speakers.
or they are just full.

so uhms.
guess soon another round ahh.
i am rimas w/o a job. -___-"
i need something to do.

okay i know.
(:
i keep repeating myself.


HAHAHAH WTF CB. YOU LOOK LIKE A BOY. haha asfa sial. nolarr. aku kidding la kentalzzzzz, REALLY! IM KIDDING! swear! =P


JERRY! TANGAN MINTAK SDEKAH KEPE SIOLZZZ. [hahahaha! tu arr. kacau aku lagik, amek kau ubatzZzz]


alamak jerry, biadap la pulak kan kau nie. kau tak suke aku kau cakap ter0s terang! takya amek gmbr cmnieeee. =P


this girl, step malu2. padahal no shame langsungzz. =P aku tembak kang…


somehow kan jerry, aku suke ini gambarz.. teng0kla sape yang amek kan.. *flicks hair*


this apek kan, da dig his nose, he eat it. i noe. blardy random and disgusting.

so yeah.
after the hunt,
jus chilled at starbucks outlets.

ahhh all in good fun.
i enjoyed myself. ^^

but jerry likes deleting pictures blardy hell. -____-"

tomorrow depilatory paper.
fucklets.
cant wake uppppppppppp. -_-

nitez!

p/s: if only you knew.. =/ hmms.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s