at a random.

asfa asfa!!

u nid to get a "category" from strange tea and start planning..

😀

okey. this saturday im free.
well, not that free..
i mean, unconfirmed?

okey whatever.

errrhhmm..

aaahhhh.
classes have been so boring.
kinda sick of this course.
but i still love it lahh.
but im sick of it.???

does that make sense??

maybe i should have taken up body massage?
next year maybe im taking up hair fashion..
or if my points are enough..

maybe continue up to..
higher biz admin?

AHHH I DONOOOOOO..

-___-"

i wantttt learn digi art plsss.
hahahahah~

*cross eyed*

ahhh~
i’ve still got an unc0mpleted project.
-_____-"

so lazy to do.
i hate hate hate projects.

oh yeah,
yesterday lepaked with kinabo n pinky??
was fun. ^^
couldn’t have it any other way.
was relaxing and..
FUN LAH bodo.

-__-"

yay~
today not working..
tmr am working..
i think same wif yaya??

i dunno.
i kinda forgot.
anyway.
i am donating one set of my lashes to yaya.
hahas~
cos its not volume at all.
-__-"

OKEH.
IM SO RANDOM RIGHT NOW.
bye!

strange tea’s camera is being put to EXTREMELY good use, THANK YOU SO MUCH!! 😀

anyways, took pic with this top cos have NEVER worn it before.
can see my tummy LOR blardy hell.
(haha, fuck lah. dirty little secret revealed)

hope ya’ll have a great day. (:
take cares and look right, left, and right again when u cross e road.

p/s: asfa. learn to talk nicely. =/ okay? no matter how exasperating. why cant you just speak in soft, even tones? why must you sound so aunty and loud?? BE LADYLIKE!! okeh. next on my wishlist;  TO BE LADYLIKE.

BTW PEOPLE; PLEASE..
TELL ME. HONESTLY.
WHEN YOU COME TO MY BLOG,
DOES YOUR COMPUTER HANG?
STRANGE TEA SAYS HERS ALWAYS HANG..
):
AND SHE SAYS MAYBE ITS COS TOO MANY IMAGES?

its bothering me.
alot.
tell me honestly kay??
if yes then,
no choice.. reduce lor.

or maybe..
i shouldnt care at all!
whee!

*prepares to hang self*

wonder when kyn is free aagain. =/ hmms.
and faiz too.
wanna go xplore. yet again.
and bring the camera too  ^^

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “at a random.

  1. computer hang?

    u know ah, strange tea is really strange. so is her comp. mine does not hang itself from anywhere at all. it doesn’t hang anything as far as I know. i’m curious wats hanging wif strange tea’s comp.

    ms manis here.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s