summaries.

mcm wtf lah kan.
msn live is hanging on me.
wtfwtfwtfwtfwtfwtfwtfwtf.

im so passionate in cursing.
-__-"

w0rk on thurs mus wear baju mlayu.
haha~
so sweet of that w0rkplace lah kans.
AKU SMANGAT LAH KAN!!!
PAKAI BAJU KURUNG SORANG!
nbcb.
-__-"
paisey ah gua.

saturday met up jerry n aishah..
i liked aishah’s top al0t lor, wondering where she buy,

first time lah kan mit up wit jerry.
huhu!
her braces sungguh lawa.. (puji org die tanak, braces je k.) =PP

and then. on sunday..
cant rmbr what i doing lah geng.
sorry sikit ehks.

monday plak, ytd..
raya-ing wif secsch girls.
kecoh per.

pintu stuck at my house pun kecoh pe.

i duwan tawk much.
make my blood boil jek.

so yah.
shortcut sikit, thanks sisters for e trouble.
and uhh.

"First of all, this is a FRIENDSTER VANITY GROUP, so before you join, be sure that your stunning enough if you dont want rejection"
HAHAHAAH KIWAAAK.

wtfwtfwtf.
its the most stupidest group have i ever came across on.
what?
gathering all the good-looking peoples???

*snorts loudly*

and get kicked out if ur ugly..

HAHA~
1 word:
FAKE.

haha.
no life sia these people..
wonder why.

"….is all about freedom of expression and having your own identity. You Need to be fierce and chic…"(hahahaha..)
excuse me lah kan,
but, if ur all fierce n so called "chic",
what freedom of identity are u tawking about?

ok. nvm.
i jus singling out this group cos of the phrase:
"be sure that your stunning enough if you dont want rejection"

none of my business anyway.

yah.

i’ve decided what my kittendesserts is for.
it’s a place where i post up articles n news of animals..
good or bad.
and environment too.
chewahs.

wanna go see?

NAH. amek kau.
www.kittendesserts.multiply.com

so sweet right me?? *beams happily*

tomorrow work.
and im hungry.
i will blog more soon.
kk.

am too busy saving the world.
dont tawk to me.

p/s: oh and our cute vintage tea sets??????? I SERIOUSLY DUNNO WHY THE HELL WE KEEP CATS. WHY WHY WHY WHY WHYY!!!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s