late post; summary yo.

so sorry for the no post lah kawan kawans!

im jus gonna summarize whats hot 4 e time i was MIA.
today we did ketiak waxing.
AGHHHHH
i am suffering now.
need to walk with my armpits apart cos its SORE.
):
so any ppl who r depressed out there?
instead of cutting yaself or drinking right..
come waste ur money at salon 4 a satisfying hairless experience!!

-advertisement ends-

so anyway.
school has been awesome.
but some ppl there (not classmates har)
make the days DREADFULLY irritating!

here comes my summary.
the thon/ton/overnight was AWESOMEEEE.

bt was pretty cold.
and then in the morning (which was friday the 8th august) we went to ECP go bermandi manda.
no. mum didnt noe. she wouldnt allow.
adilah went home on morning, so lizah & me met with sufiyana a.k.a baby girl at nearby some non halal kopitiam (almost to a point they are racist, cos when we entered all stare2 like hell).
sufi culdnt thon. so yah.

b4 that we were sooo sleepy. ((:
but it was sooo fun.
hmms.
so thats e experience for 7th & 8th august.

then on 9th,
went to celebrate my belated bday at ms manis’s home!
bought cakes (aghhh! Polar’s nutella cake. MUST TRY)
so yah then we were discussing about dior’s and bvlgaris’s jewelleries!!
GAHH!
HAVE U SEEN THE NEW DIOR RINGS?! OMFG!
I CAN JUST FAINT & DIE PEACEFULLY JUST BY LOOKING AT THEM!!!
FUCCKKK!!
ANY REPLICAS??? PLSPLSPLSPLS.
i’ve been thinking of them every night.
apparently i am in a rush right now.
so im not gonna post up pix or what ever fucks.

and then the  food at akak’s place! OHMYCOCK&FUCK!
it was awesome really!! =D
and accompanied by coffee of course. =D

THANK YOU SISTERS! =D

and theeeeeennn.
on sunday 10th august.
met up with dearest shidah & herwan.
wah.
for e 1st time in my life i was early and WELL GROOMED.
if not i usually early, but rushed so endup looking like some after-victim of rape.
but tis one, journey was relaxed, and decent!
woohoo!!!

a feat i can only accomplish once every blue moon.

we ate at..
i cnt rmbr, was it ramen 10 or.. sakura?
shucks.
i cnt recall.
and wTH!!!
oyster sauce chicken rice indeed.
waste my money.
*tsk!!*

then went to coffeeebeaaaan.. at paragon.
thanks to shidah for the treat (everything she pay, for me i mean. LOL! best kan! stim aku teringatkan)and then

the present!!
was a small pocket knifee!!!!
YAYYYY!!!
I WANTED IT. and i got it!!
finally someone actually who pays attention to wishlists..
loll.. must go back to my blogspot & slash off that particular item.
WOOHOOO!!!
now any bangla dare come near, the cock, i tell u, become vagina already ok!

then wan needed to left early,
then shidah bought pretzels.
ehk. sedap sey.
stim aku teringatkan.
HEHEHEHE!

so yahh.
went home pretty late cos i got hungry and ate at kfc marina.
THANKS ALOT YOU GUYS. =D

and then on monday 11th,
lepaked with babygal & ponies.
awesomeeeeee.
ehkk.
makcik jual roti john cheez nye anak ask 4 meh email.
^^
new friend made.
prepaid low tho.
*shrugs*

and then lizah met up with 1 of her guy flens.
skeemaks.
mat rock habis.
-_-“
*shivers* (cn u guess my feeling?)

and theeeennnn..
i loveeee gg sch with atiqah. HEEEE! she’s so nice, look at me then laugh.
i dunno why..
-ponders-

*shrugs*

ah nvm.

and then tuesday…
make upped for Nila.
hahahahahahah!
i am so clumsy.
but ya.
t’was fun.

ehk. btw,
im writing a fairytale. YES! REALLY.
yay!
dunno enough to make childrens book onot.
or isit too crude?
ahhhh. *shrugs*

and then on weds, never go sch.
cos finish at 10am. sape nak gi layan.
so took mc.
hahahahahaahah~

and allie invited me to outing this saturday 4 her bday celebration on coming monday.
hope jadilah yerr.
jangan aku syiok sendiri.
so dah.

sampai sini sajelah ye saya nak bercerita.
hingga kami bertemu lagi! woohoo!

p/s: tadi pagi g skola ngn satu bdak ni uh, kwn nye kwn.
skeemaks. senyap per?!

Advertisements

6 thoughts on “late post; summary yo.

      1. Re: hahakz.

        apple, you should mark your blogs as PG ratings whenever strange tea comments. those are shocking. and there were no rice cakes too. where did she get those ideas? do something aspalela. Err oso you say u writing fairy tales. Perhaps you should get strange tea to help out….she seems to be full of it. what with rice cakes and all.

      2. Re: hahakz.

        hahahahaah!! 0mg, tink she was drunk at that moment uhhs. & my blog IS PG.. ahems* dunno wat made her tink bout rice cakes.. if i ask her along to my fairy tales writing, she’ll make e language even cruder. so better not uuu..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s