OH FUCK. im so in trouble.. tmr school. i didnt save $50 for school book + tools. i am doomed for the rest of the term. how the fuck am i gonna ask mum for money. i am dead. so dead i wont see any daylight anymore.. WHY???!!!!! BODOH NYE LAH ASFA NEHH. *omgggggg*

camne!!!!
HELP MEEEE!!!!

and what the fucking hell okay.

I WANT A GODDAMNED CAMERA LAAAA SIALL BETOL.
*stress*

a member of the family is so mean. ):
she wun lend me her ipod & she said she would. )):
she has 2 okay, what the… *teardrops*
now im gonna have such silent train rides.
AND IM NOT THE SILENT KINDA PERSON. ):

ehk.
sch is exciting.
but $50 makes me wanna rewind back the time.
mcm fuck betol.

ACCOMPANIED KYN HAIRCUT
ZOMG.
LOVE IT.

but im sure tmr byk makciks kat skola dier tkkn phm the hairstyle.
BUT UMM, I UNDERSTAND.
i wanna cut too. not really lyk dat.
ahh~~

MONEY MONEY.
work work.. comes to mind.

BLOODY HELL TO EVERYTHING LAAA WTF.

tmr gg sch w kyn. ^^ must reach at 8.30 okay. WTFH.

goodluck for school tmr ITE KIDS! =D
i wish ya’ll well..

p/s: i just wanna burst when i say this: to those who look down on ITE, go fuck urself good & hard & never wake up again. goodbye!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s