we took totally meaningless pictures today.
i don’t know why.

its either we were tryin to be artistic..
or… we are just handicapped. (artistically challenged ppl)

so i’ll just put up all these crap.
for memories.
umm.
yes yes.
i noe. so useless. -__-“

if i were to sign up for deviantart & posted up these kinda pix,
my account would barely last for 2hours.
& then they’d cancel it.
saying i should post up in photobucket instead.

well anyway.
i noela i kip wearing nothing but black lyk sumbody died & im in mourning or sumfin.
wtf.

i so need colours in my life now.
T_T

i had fun today.
that youthpark tingayy.
was 0kay i suppose..
got goodie bag!
(& u noe how cheapo i am. ^^)

will update more tmr! HAHA.
sorry.
busy youtubing lar.

p/s: how come madonna still looks good lah wtf. she’s a granma’s age.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s