Doll.

www.plushorange.blogspot.com click lah & see.

Ah man.. today must come early.. -.-“
both aunties going to dinner & dance.. so need to makeup2.. pretty2.. all tat. (: HEH. lawl.
must come at 2. & im sooooooo sleepy.luckily ling’s shift. long time no c her luhs.
ytd i worked, i JUST came at the counter lah.then.. after afew minutes of serving customers..this lady & her son came to the counter..the son was looking at me expectantly..i was like.. “waiting for?”then when i received no reaction no watsoever, the lady shouted at me:
“Where’s his 6pc nuggets??””oh.” *takes 6pc nugget in plastic & condiments & handed it to her*”that is very bad! we waited sitting her for sooo long!” said the customer’s mama.
she looked at me expectantly..but i gave her my famous stony face & she pulled her son away.wahlao. amm didnt tell me she owed cust nuggets.NABIL nvr shout that 6pc nuggets are out,so amm couldnt pass to cust.& im the one shouted at.
maaaaarrrrderrr.
she relex one cornar can?.i just came & noe nth siak.
ytd cust. were alittle bit bitchy.so i oso alittle bit bitchy too. ^^one day im gonner get fired.
& tis wireless network connection is suckeh.-.-“keeps disconnecting.cmner nieeeee…
pfffftttsssss..
aiyah……..so busy..so many things to do…
& HEY! im trying out something new soon.hoping Sara wud help out. ^^insya’allah i can do it..if my laziness doesnt forbid.so pay’s tmr.i prolly can.must rush lah tho.. find things to follow instructions & etc..in one day, i wanna make at least 2 experiments. hoping sunday’s the day.hurrhurr.
k lah. im off now! dada (:
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s