I AM STARSTRUCK!

arkkk!! me tagboard! isit reali them? HAHAH. am i starstruck. ^^
kyn called me & told me. LOL. thx kyn.

wonder how they got here. =/

We — that is the witches & me played badminton today.
lol. yea. we did. -.-“
since when?
since today morning.

i dunno. rmbr sara bought badminton rackets. & ytd morn was raining.
so din play ytd. played today.
& boy, aren’t i such a workout wimp.
-.-“

i am so tired i think i could cry. ):
i bet u my.. [erm. wat cud i bet..] i bet u my BLOG,
that tomorrow, im gonna have butt cramps.
i swear. & my arms..
OH.. MY ARMMS.. *tear drop*

myb i shd sleep later.
or myb i should stay at the computer..
or maybe.. we could watch transformers dvd..
or maybe.. we could go out.
naah.
scratch the last one.
MAYBE I SHOULD JUST SHUDDUP.

KYN. how r u.
i miss u.
i should go out wip u nxwk sat.
but. i am hoping next sat i could do the photoshoot already RIGHT SARAAAA??
hurrhurr.
lemme gather up the clothes.

& ytd was ok.
all i can say is.
THE FISH & CO SUCKED BEYOND SUCKEH.
WHAT KIND OF SERVICE DO THEY DO??
GEEZ.

& then we went to wcp bay [chey chey chey!]
then there were these bunch of japanese dudes wearing snowcaps.
& one of them tried to hit me while walking past but since im small,
DUDE. U FAILED LAH BIG ASS.

then after we walk past, the dude was like:
“what what what?? what??”
all the time like that & then with mumblings of jap amongst themselves..
myb he only said “what?” because thats the only wrd he noes since he’s jap.
OHWELL.
i could stay here pondering.
but anyway.

well, he was the onlie one ah like so.. emotional?
& wanted to go after me & bf.
LOL.
[ i seem brave here, but believe me. i was terrified out of my skin that moment]
his friends had NOTHING wrong habsolutely with us.

i just dun understand wtf was wrong with him.
-.-“

mental sickness.
or myb drunk.
i’d choose the 1st option.

only i noticed.
bf was abit too.. in his own world.
-.-“
HOPELESS HERO.

i was like..
“omg! are they what-what-ing at us?? omg.. what should we doo?!! did u stare at them? or myb i did? did i stare at them? ohMYGAWD. LETS GO THERE! THAT SPOT there! got lotsa ppl!”

& he looked.. fuck man!
bf looked so dreamy.
wtf was he thinking abt!
i was PANICKING HELLO!!
i was HYSTERICAL. =|

then LUCKILY bf met some of his uncles.
all buff daddies.

then the snowcappeds were like hanging around for awhile.
& atlast gave up.
i was so relieved i could cry.
):

i was so scared.
i couldn’t imagine what would’ve happened otherwise.

bf said japs are perverts. violent people. [but then again, he is so racist, i could just cry]
all the ladies get somehow raped by them. [almost all..]
this is our country. ytf are they acting like this is japan [village or city! watever!]
fark u.
see see. now i am stereotyping them. ):
no. im not racist. ^^ i believe in fairytales.
even after some heart breakening incidents.
i still love fairytales.
so give me something to fantasize abt. ^^v

anw.
ytd was alrite.

but after that i was so traumatic & kept looking around,
he sent me home.
-.-“
HURRHURR.
now it’s daylight & i’m fine.
till it’s dark again..
& some snowcapped ppl come out..
LOL.

dun wear snowcaps.
& kyn noes im afraid of guys.
but i would give them the beating of their lives if i was allowed.
^^
No fathers day.
free of charge.

myb i shd take up martial arts.
but somehow, dancing still has a certain appeal.
im so jealous of girls who have dance crews..
may i join.. ): PLSPLSPLS..
ask me, someone???
i’d say yes in a tick.

alrite. i’ll blog later. or maybe not. lol. see first lah. (:

bye.. now im gonna go & die now..

p/s: psssssts: get plush! is lovely too! (: im planning on giving gifts to some ppl by december.. or christmas.. or maybe… & yes. accesories are exactly their thing. anyways. prices are reasonable there. i simply love their pieces. (: enjoy!

My little Stash is sooo cute too.

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s